D1Sport Drift Wars - 4 Etapas - Pilialaukis 2016

Varžybų tipas: drift

Lyga: STREET

Top: 32

Data: 2016-01-01

Aprašymas:

 

Starto nr. Vardas Pavardė Automobilis Komanda Aktyvus
- Tomas Buivydis Nėra WildOnes Aktyvus
- Mindaugas Dūda Nėra - Aktyvus
- Algirdas Jančiukas Nėra Padangosplius.lt Aktyvus
- Robertas Šalkauskas Nėra - Aktyvus
- Aurimas Janeika Nėra - Aktyvus
- Justas Pupinas Nėra RDR Aktyvus
- Darius Turevičius Nėra Unlimited Aktyvus
- Darius Jurčiukonis Nėra Side To Side Aktyvus
- Edgaras Liutkevičius Nėra OneWay Team Aktyvus
- Gediminas Žigutis Nėra Palisadas.lt Aktyvus
- Marius Šikas Nėra Wsup Aktyvus
- Gediminas Ivanauskas Nėra Side To Side Aktyvus
- Tomas Bliujus Nėra - Aktyvus
- Tomas Čepukaitis Nėra - Aktyvus
- Evaldas Bliujus Nėra - Aktyvus
- Kęstutis Prusaitis Nėra - Aktyvus
- Karolis Vaičiulis Nėra - Aktyvus
- Artūras Šilkinis Nėra - Aktyvus
- Dovydas Čirba Nėra - Aktyvus
- Rolandas Šilkinis Nėra - Aktyvus
- Deividas Taraskevičius Nėra Wsup Aktyvus
- Marius Vytė Nėra - Aktyvus
- Arnas Kazokevičius Nėra Side To Side Aktyvus
- Mindaugas Cibulskis Nėra ALGauto LT Aktyvus
- Deimantė Radzevičiūtė Nėra - Aktyvus
- Deividas Pieskus Nėra - Aktyvus
- Andrius Poška Nėra BMWFAN Aktyvus
- Ieva Sveikauskaitė Nėra - Aktyvus
- Donatas Stundžia Nėra - Aktyvus
- Andrius Keras Nėra - Aktyvus
- Silvestras Bieliauskas Nėra Kedainių Drift Aktyvus
- Evaldas Šiliauskas Nėra - Aktyvus
- Paulius Kubilius Nėra Ride It Out Aktyvus
- Tomas Makarevičius Nėra - Aktyvus
- Vitalijus Retenis Nėra - Aktyvus
- Arnas Dyburis Nėra TEAM BEAT Aktyvus
- Kotryna Kniezaitė Nėra - Aktyvus
Starto Nr. Vardas Pavardė Komanda Galutinė vieta
- Donatas Stundžia - 3
- Deividas Taraskevičius Wsup 4
- Marius Vytė - 5
- Arnas Kazokevičius Side To Side 6
- Mindaugas Cibulskis ALGauto LT 7
- Deimantė Radzevičiūtė - 8
- Deividas Pieskus - 9
- Andrius Poška BMWFAN 10
- Ieva Sveikauskaitė - 11
- Rolandas Šilkinis - 12
- Andrius Keras - 13
- Silvestras Bieliauskas Kedainių Drift 14
- Evaldas Šiliauskas - 15
- Paulius Kubilius Ride It Out 16
- Tomas Makarevičius - 17
- Vitalijus Retenis - 18
- Arnas Dyburis TEAM BEAT 19
- Kotryna Kniezaitė - 20
- Marius Šikas Wsup 21
- Mindaugas Dūda - 22
- Algirdas Jančiukas Padangosplius.lt 23
- Robertas Šalkauskas - 24
- Aurimas Janeika - 25
- Justas Pupinas RDR 26
- Darius Turevičius Unlimited 27
- Darius Jurčiukonis Side To Side 28
- Edgaras Liutkevičius OneWay Team 29
- Gediminas Žigutis Palisadas.lt 30
- Tomas Buivydis WildOnes 31
- Gediminas Ivanauskas Side To Side 32
- Tomas Bliujus - 33
- Tomas Čepukaitis - 34
- Evaldas Bliujus - 35
- Kęstutis Prusaitis - 36
- Karolis Vaičiulis - 37
- Artūras Šilkinis - 38
- Dovydas Čirba - 39